Vereinsmeisterschaften

Die Vereinsmeister seit 1995:

Jahr   Herren A   Herren Doppel
  Herren B   Jungen
  Jungen-Doppel   Offene Klasse


2018
  P. Dumke   P. Dumke   S. Nukicic   N. Weihe   N. Weihe   -
        T. Raudzis           J. Lüßenhop    

2017
  T. Raudzis   S. Porschen   A. Schmidt   A: N. Weihe   N. Weihe   -
        D. Schulz       B: L. Völker   J. Lüßenhop    

2016
  J. Spormann   J. Spormann   S. Vogt   L. Pawlak   L. Pawlak   -
        R. Fladrich           L. Schmidt    

2015
  R. Fladrich   J. Spormann   M. Schumacher   L. Pawlak   N. Weihe   -
        R. Fladrich           J. Lüßenhop    

2014
  P. Dumke   J. Spormann   T. Schmidt   L. Pawlak   N. Weihe   -
        R. Fladrich           J. Lüßenhop    

2013
  J. Spormann   R. Fladrich   D. Michelitsch   L. Pawlak   P. Schmidt   -
        P. Dumke           A. Wöhler    

2012
  J. Spormann   S. Vogt   M. Schumacher   P. Schmidt   P. Schmidt   O. Trumpf
        K. Uhlenbrauck           A. Wöhler    

2011   I. Schmidt   R. Fladrich   D. Schalk   P. Schmidt   P. Schmidt   S. Schleyer
        P. Dumke           A. Wöhler    

2010   R. Fladrich   P. Dumke   J. Spormann   -   -   M. Kunze
        K. Uhlenbrauck                

2009   I. Schmidt   R. Fladrich   W. Wessler   D. Schalk   D. Schalk   A. Strauß
        K. Uhlenbrauck           J. Klimek    

2008   R. Fladrich   D. Bellenhaus   B. Schreier   P. Dumke   P. Dumke   A. Strauß
        K. Uhlenbrauck           D. Schalk    

2007   J. Kampelmann   M. Schmitz   S. Vogt   T. Raudzis   T. Raudzis   M. Kunze
        T. Loznica           P. Dumke    

2006   R. Fladrich   J. Kampelmann   A. Pevestorf   S. Lange   J. Schubert   B. Ruthmann
        R. Fladrich           K. Hünniger    

2005   J. Meißner   W. Wessler   R. Fladrich   S. Lange        
        M. Schumacher                

2004   M. Schmitz   M. Schmitz       R. Fladrich   T. Insel    
        J. Hüser           L. Kalt    

2003                        

2002   P. Distelrath   M. Schmitz   E. Schneidewind   T. Marquardt   T. Insel    
        J. Bunse           L. Kalt    

2001   P. Distelrath   M. Schmitz   C. Witte   T. Marquardt   T. Insel /    
        T. Loznica           L. Kalt    

2000   T. Loznica   T. Loznica   S. Weingarten   A. Pevestorf   A. Pevestorf    
        M. Schumacher           M. Mummeshohl    

1999   M. Tillmann   M. Schmitz   F. Wenderoth   P. Zühlsdorf   P. Zühlsdorf    
        J. Bunse           T. Fladrich    

1998   P. Distelrath   M. Schmitz       T. Fladrich   C. Witte    
        J. Bunse           S. Vogt    

1997   M. Tillmann   M. Tillmann       M. Eichler   M. Eichler    
        W. Wessler           S. Vogt    

1996   T. Loznica   M. Schmitz       M. Eichler   M. Eichler    
        J. Bunse           T. Fladrich    

1995   M. Hanf   M. Hanf   M. Tillmann   M. Eichler        
        M. Gödecke