Spielpläne

Bezirk Arnsberg / Kreis Lenne-Ruhr 2018/19

Gesamtspielplan

Mannschaft Liga Mannschaftsführer Tab.-Rang Punkte
Herren Bezirksliga Süd Fladrich, Robin 6. 6 : 8
Herren II Kreisliga Treutner, Sascha 7. 6 : 8
Herren III 1. Kreisklasse 1 Nukicic, Samir 9. 7 : 9
Herren IV 1. Kreisklasse 2 Papadopoulos, Christos 12. 0 : 16
Jungen Bezirksliga Süd Dumke, Patrick 8. 0 : 6
Schüler A Kreisliga 1 Raudzis, Tim 2. 8 : 2

 

Bezirk Arnsberg / Kreis Lenne-Ruhr 2017/18

Mannschaft Liga Mannschaftsführer Tab.-Rang Punkte
Herren Bezirksliga Süd Dumke, Patrick 10. 13 : 31
  Relegation BL (Gruppe B) Dumke, Patrick 1. 0 : 0
Herren II Kreisliga Treutner, Sascha 8. 18 : 26
Herren III 1. Kreisklasse 1 Bellenhaus, Dirk 7. 22 : 22
Herren IV 2. Kreisklasse 2 Papadopoulos, Christos 2. 19 : 9
  Relegation 1.KK Papadopoulos, Christos 1. (Aufstieg) 4 : 0
Senioren 50 Bezirksliga Porschen, Stefan 9. 0 : 0
Jungen Kreisliga Dumke, Patrick 1. (Aufstieg) 20 : 4
Jungen II Kreisklasse Raudzis, Tim 8. 7 : 25
Schüler A Kreisklasse 1 Dumke, Patrick 5. 2 : 8
  Kreisklasse RR Dumke, Patrick 2. (Aufstieg) 10 : 2

 

Bezirk Arnsberg / Kreis Lenne-Ruhr 2016/17

Mannschaft Liga Mannschaftsführer Tab.-Rang Punkte
Herren Bezirksklasse 3
Fladrich, Robin 2. 32 : 8
  Relegation BL (Gruppe A) Fladrich, Robin 2. (Aufstieg) 1 : 1
Herren II 1. Kreisklasse 2 Uhlenbrauck, Kai 3. (Aufstieg) 23 : 13
Herren III 1. Kreisklasse 1 Schalk, Dennis 8. 15 : 29
Herren IV 2. Kreisklasse 2
Papadopoulos, Christos 4. 18 : 14
Herren V 3. Kreisklasse 1 VR
Morstein, Kai 6. 9 : 9
  3. Kreisklasse 2 RR Morstein, Kai 5. 8 : 10
Senioren 40 Bezirksliga 1
Porschen, Stefan 4. 0 : 6
Jungen Kreisliga
Dumke, Patrick 7. 9 : 19
Schüler Kreisklasse Dumke, Patrick 5. 5 : 9
  Kreisklasse RR Raudzis, Tim 5. 8 : 8

 

Bezirk Arnsberg / Kreis Lenne-Ruhr 2015/16

Mannschaft Liga Mannschaftsführer Tab.-Rang Punkte
Herren Bezirksklasse 3 Fladrich, Robin 8. 19 : 25
Herren II 1. Kreisklasse 1 Smettana, Gerd 3. 35 : 9
  Relegation KL Smettana, Gerd 3. 0 : 4
Herren III 2. Kreisklasse 2 Michelitsch, Dominik 1. (Aufstieg) 34 : 2
Herren IV 2. Kreisklasse 1 Papadopoulos, Christos 8. 4 : 28
Jungen Kreisklasse Dumke, Patrick 1. (Aufstieg) 19 : 1

 

Kreis Lenne-Ruhr 2014/15

Mannschaft Liga Mannschaftsführer Tab.-Rang Punkte
Herren Kreisliga Fladrich, Robin 1. (Aufstieg) 35 : 9
Herren II 1. Kreisklasse 1 Smettana, Gerd 4. 33 : 11
Herren III 1. Kreisklasse 2 Michelitsch, Dominik 9. 14 : 30
  Relegation 1.KK Michelitsch, Dominik 3. 2 : 2
Herren IV 2. Kreisklasse 1 Papadopoulos, Christos 10. 12 : 32
Jungen Kreisklasse West Dumke, Patrick 4. 10 : 10

 

Bezirk Arnsberg / Kreis Lenne-Ruhr 2013/14

Mannschaft Liga Mannschaftsführer Tab.-Rang Punkte
Herren Kreisliga Fladrich, Robin 5. 23 : 21
  Relegation BK (Gruppe M) Fladrich, Robin 2. 2 : 2
  Relegation BK (Gruppe O) Fladrich, Robin 1. 3 : 1
Herren II 1. Kreisklasse 1 Smettana, Gerd 7. 20 : 20
Herren III 1. Kreisklasse 2 Papadopoulos, Christos 9. 11 : 29
Herren IV 3. Kreisklasse 3 Trumpf, Oliver 2. (Aufstieg) 25 : 7
Herren V (a.K.) 3. Kreisklasse 3 Pevestorf, Henning (10.) (2 : 16)
Jungen Kreisklasse West Dumke, Patrick 5. 11 : 13

 

Kreis Lenne-Ruhr 2012/13

Mannschaft Liga Mannschaftsführer Tab.-Rang Punkte
Herren 1. Kreisklasse 1 Fladrich, Robin 1. (Aufstieg) 39 : 5
Herren II 1. Kreisklasse 2 Vogt, Sebastian 5. 23 : 21
Herren III 2. Kreisklasse 3 Smettana, Gerd 1. (Aufstieg) 32 : 4
Herren IV 3. Kreisklasse 3 Pevestorf, Henning 1. (Aufstieg) 26 : 2
Jungen Kreisklasse Dumke, Patrick 9. 9 : 27

 

Kreis Lenne-Ruhr 2011/12

Mannschaft Liga Mannschaftsführer Tab.-Rang Punkte
Herren 1. Kreisklasse 1 Fladrich, Robin 2. 39 : 5
  Relegation KL Fladrich, Robin 2. 3 : 1
Herren II 1. Kreisklasse 2 Vogt, Sebastian 5. 24 : 16
Herren III 2. Kreisklasse 3 Papadopoulos, Christos 5. 25 : 19
Herren IV 3. Kreisklasse 2 Sczesny, Daniel 4. 22 : 10
Schüler (mJ) 1. Kreisklasse West Fladrich, Robin 7. 2 : 10

 

Kreis Lenne-Ruhr 2010/11

Mannschaft Liga Mannschaftsführer Tab.-Rang Punkte
Herren 1. Kreisklasse 2 Vogt, Sebastian 2. 32 : 8
  Relegation KL Vogt, Sebastian 3. 0 : 6
Herren II 1. Kreisklasse 1 Dumke, Patrick 11. 9 : 35
  Relegation 1.KK Dumke, Patrick 3. 0 : 6
Herren III 2. Kreisklasse 3 Papadopoulos, Christos 3. 31 : 13
Herren IV 3. Kreisklasse 4 Kostic, Dragan 6. 15 : 21
Herren V 3. Kreisklasse 2 Sczesny, Daniel 5. 15 : 17