Gesamtspielplan

Spieltermine (Rückrunde)

Tag Datum Zeit Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele
Mittwoch 08.01.2020 19:45 H1KK TTC BG Hiddinghausen TuS Grundschöttel III 9 : 7
Freitag 10.01.2020 20:00 HKL TuS Grundschöttel II ATS Hohenlimburg-Nahmer II 9 : 6
Samstag 11.01.2020 18:30 H2KK6er GSV Fröndenberg V TuS Grundschöttel IV 8 : 8

Freitag 24.01.2020 20:00 v H2KK6er TuS Grundschöttel IV TTG Menden VI 2 : 9
Sonntag 26.01.2020 10:10 HKL TV Sundwig II TuS Grundschöttel II 9 : 3

Montag 27.01.2020 20:00 t/v H2KK6er TuS Grundschöttel IV TTVg. Schwerte II 2 : 9
Freitag 31.01.2020 19:30 t H1KK TuS Grundschöttel III TT-Team Hagen V 2 : 9
    20:00 HKL TuS Grundschöttel II VfL Eintracht Hagen 4 : 9
Samstag 01.02.2020 15:00 J18KL TuS Grundschöttel VfL Eintracht Hagen 3 : 8
    18:30 HBL TuS Grundschöttel SG Vorhalle/Polizei Hagen 9 : 6

Freitag 07.02.2020 19:30 HKL TT-Team Hagen IV TuS Grundschöttel II 9 : 0W
    20:00 H1KK TuS Grundschöttel III TTC Hagen III 1 : 9
Samstag 08.02.2020 15:00 J18KL TuS Grundschöttel TuS Ende 8 : 4
    16:00 HBL TTG Netphen II TuS Grundschöttel 9 : 2

Donnerstag 13.02.2020 19:15 H1KK SG Vorhalle/Polizei Hagen II TuS Grundschöttel III 9 : 5
Freitag 14.02.2020 20:00 HKL TuS Grundschöttel II TTG Fichte Hagen/Dahl 2 : 9
Samstag 15.02.2020 15:00 H2KK6er ATS Hohenlimburg-Nahmer V TuS Grundschöttel IV 9 : 1
    15:00 J18KL TuS Grundschöttel TTV Letmathe IV 8 : 1
    18:30 HBL TuS Grundschöttel TuS Halver 6 : 9

Samstag 22.02.2020 18:30 v HBL TuS Grundschöttel TTSG Lüdenscheid III 9 : 3

Montag 24.02.2020 20:05 H2KK6er TV Volmarstein II TuS Grundschöttel IV 9 : 6
Freitag 28.02.2020 19:15 H1KK TTC Berghausen TuS Grundschöttel III 9 : 7
    20:00 HKL TuS Grundschöttel II TV Altenvoerde 9 : 7
Samstag 29.02.2020 14:30 J18KL TTC Kalthof TuS Grundschöttel 6 : 8
    18:30 HBL TuS Grundschöttel TTF Olpe/Dahl-Fr. 6 : 9

Montag 02.03.2020 20:00 H2KK6er TuS Grundschöttel IV SG Vorhalle/Polizei Hagen III 9 : 7
Freitag 06.03.2020 20:00 H1KK TuS Grundschöttel III TTC Haßlinghausen II 9 : 3
Samstag 07.03.2020 18:30 HBL TuS Sundern II TuS Grundschöttel 9 : 6
Sonntag 08.03.2020 11:00 HKL TV Volmarstein TuS Grundschöttel II 8 : 8

      H1KK VfL Eintracht Hagen II TuS Grundschöttel III o. E.
      HKL TuS Grundschöttel II TV Rüggeberg o. E.
      HBL TuS Grundschöttel TuS Ferndorf o. E.

      H2KK6er TuS Grundschöttel IV TuS Ende II o. E.
      HBL TV Sundwig TuS Grundschöttel o. E.
      HKL TTV Letmathe III TuS Grundschöttel II o. E.
      H1KK TuS Grundschöttel III SV Wetter o. E.
      J18KL GSV Fröndenberg TuS Grundschöttel o. E.
      HBL TTV Letmathe TuS Grundschöttel o. E.

      H1KK TV Lichtenplatz II TuS Grundschöttel III o. E.
      HKL TuS Grundschöttel II TV Lichtenplatz o. E.
      HBL TuS Grundschöttel TTC Hagen II o. E.

      H1KK TuS Grundschöttel III SW Breckerfeld o. E.
      HKL TuS Holzen-Sommerberg III TuS Grundschöttel II o. E.