Gesamtspielplan

 

 

Spieltermine (Vorrunde)

Tag Datum Zeit Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele
Freitag 31.08.2018 19:30 H1KK TTV Letmathe IV TuS Grundschöttel IV 9 : 3
    20:10 H1KK TuS Grundschöttel III TTC Hagen III 7 : 9
Samstag 01.09.2018 16:00 HBL TTG Netphen II TuS Grundschöttel 9 : 0

Montag 03.09.2018 20:00 H1KK TuS Grundschöttel IV TTVg. Schwerte II 7 : 9
Freitag 07.09.2018 19:30 H1KK TT-Team Hagen IV TuS Grundschöttel III 9 : 2
    20:00 HKL TuS Grundschöttel II TTV Letmathe III 9 : 3
Samstag 08.09.2018 13:30 JBL VTV Freier Grund TuS Grundschöttel 8 : 0 Z
    18:30 HBL TuS Grundschöttel Eiserfelder TV 9 : 1

Freitag 21.09.2018 19:30 HKL TT-Team Hagen III TuS Grundschöttel II 9 : 3
    19:30 H1KK TT-Team Hagen V TuS Grundschöttel IV 9 : 4
    20:00 H1KK TuS Grundschöttel III TTC BG Hiddinghausen 9 : 3
Samstag 22.09.2018 18:00 HBL TuS Ferndorf TuS Grundschöttel 9 : 3

Montag 24.09.2018 20:00 H1KK TuS Grundschöttel IV TTC Kalthof II 5 : 9
Freitag 28.09.2018 17:15 v SKL TuS Grundschöttel TTC Kalthof (mJ) 9 : 1
    19:15 H1KK TTC Berghausen TuS Grundschöttel III 8 : 8
    20:00 HKL TuS Grundschöttel II TV Lichtenplatz 4 : 9
Samstag 29.09.2018 16:00 JBL TuS Holzen-Sommerberg TuS Grundschöttel 8 : 0

Freitag 05.10.2018 19:45 HKL VfL Eintracht Hagen TuS Grundschöttel II 9 : 4
    20:10 H1KK TuS Grundschöttel III SG Vorhalle/Polizei Hagen III 9 : 3
Samstag 06.10.2018 14:00 v JBL TuS Grundschöttel TT-Team Hagen 6 : 8
    17:45 H1KK ATS Hohenlimburg-Nahmer III TuS Grundschöttel IV 9 : 5
    18:40 HBL TuS Halver TuS Grundschöttel 9 : 7

Montag 08.10.2018 20:00 H1KK TuS Grundschöttel IV TV Volmarstein II 7 : 9
Freitag 12.10.2018 17:00 SKL TuS Grundschöttel TuS Holzen-Sommerberg III 4 : 6
    19:45 H1KK SV Wetter TuS Grundschöttel III 9 : 5
    20:05 HKL TuS Grundschöttel II TV Sundwig II 9 : 6
Samstag 13.10.2018 18:35 HBL TuS Grundschöttel TTSG Lüdenscheid III 1 : 9

Freitag 02.11.2018 19:30 HKL TV Altenvoerde TuS Grundschöttel II 1 : 9
    20:00 H1KK TuS Grundschöttel III TT-Team Hagen VI 9 : 2
Samstag 03.11.2018 14:30 SKL TTVg. Schwerte II TuS Grundschöttel 0 : 10
    15:00 JBL TuS Grundschöttel TTVg. Schwerte 6 : 8
    18:30 HBL TV Attendorn II TuS Grundschöttel 4 : 9
Sonntag 04.11.2018 10:30 v H1KK ATS Hohenlimburg-Nahmer II TuS Grundschöttel IV 9 : 0

Montag 05.11.2018 20:00 H1KK VfL Eintracht Hagen II TuS Grundschöttel III 9 : 6
    20:00 H1KK TuS Grundschöttel IV TuS Holzen-Sommerberg IV 3 : 9
Freitag 09.11.2018 17:10 SKL TuS Grundschöttel TuS Ende 8 : 2
    20:00 HKL TuS Grundschöttel II TuS Holzen-Sommerberg III 6 : 9
Samstag 10.11.2018 13:00 SKL PSV Iserlohn TuS Grundschöttel 0 : 10
    14:00 t/v HBL TV Fredeburg II TuS Grundschöttel 5 : 9

Freitag 16.11.2018 19:30 v HBL TuS Grundschöttel DJK TuS Westfalia Werdohl 3 : 9
    20:00 H1KK TuS Grundschöttel III TTC Haßlinghausen II 9 : 0
    20:20 v H1KK TTG Menden V TuS Grundschöttel IV 9 : 2
Samstag 17.11.2018 15:00 JBL TTV Letmathe II TuS Grundschöttel 8 : 4
    18:30 HBL TSG Valbert TuS Grundschöttel 9 : 2
    18:30 HKL GSV Fröndenberg IV TuS Grundschöttel II 3 : 9

Montag 19.11.2018 19:30 H1KK SW Breckerfeld TuS Grundschöttel III 9 : 3
    20:00 H1KK TuS Grundschöttel IV SG Vorhalle/Polizei Hagen II 0 : 9
Freitag 23.11.2018 17:00 SKL TuS Grundschöttel TT-Team Hagen II 9 : 1
    20:00 HKL TuS Grundschöttel II TTG Menden IV 3 : 9
Samstag 24.11.2018 15:10 JBL TuS Grundschöttel TuS Bierbaum 6 : 8
    18:30 HBL TuS Grundschöttel ATS Hohenlimburg-Nahmer 8 : 8

Montag 26.11.2018 18:00 v JBL TuS Grundschöttel TTC Altena 5 : 8
    20:00 v H1KK TuS Grundschöttel III PSV Iserlohn II 8 : 8
Donnerstag 29.11.2018 19:35 v HKL TV Rüggeberg TuS Grundschöttel II 8 : 8
Samstag 01.12.2018 14:05 v HBL VfB Burbach TuS Grundschöttel 9 : 4
    18:00 H1KK TTG Menden VI TuS Grundschöttel IV 9 : 0 NA
Sonntag 02.12.2018 10:00 t/v SKL TuS Holzen-Sommerberg
TuS Grundschöttel 9 : 1
    10:00 JBL TuS Holzen-Sommerberg III
TuS Grundschöttel
3 : 8